IES3016-8F / 8TP+8F Fiber Portlu Endüstriyel Ethernet Switch

IES3016-8F - 8TP+8F Fiber Portlu Endüstriyel Ethernet Switch IES3016-8F - 8TP+8F Fiber Portlu Endüstriyel Ethernet Switch

Model : IES3016-8F

IES3016-8F is unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch with high performance, high cost-effective, it provided 8 port 10Base-T/100Base-TX Ethernet and 8 port 100Base-FX (FC/SC/ST). Product accorded to CE, FCC standard and Industry grade 4 design requirement, support 2 redundant power input and 1 channel relay alarm output, and -40~75℃ working temperature, can meet all kinds of Industrial environment requirement. It can use in power, water conservancy, transportation area etc.
 
 
 
ÖZELLİKLER:
1.Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
2.Store and Forward switching process type
3.Support MAC address auto-learning, auto-aging
4.Support 8K MAC address
5.Support 12.8Gbps backboard bandwidth
6.Support redundancy power supply(12~48VDC)
7.Support 1 channel relay alarm output
8.Operating temperature range from -40 to 75°C
9.Designed without fan
10.DIN rail mounted
11.Metal shell, IP40 protection grade
 

Model : IES3016-8F,

IES3016-8F Bir tür yüksek performanslı endüstriyel yönetilemeyen anahtardır.8 port 10/100Base-TX Ethernet + 8 port 1000Base-FX (FC/SC/ST) Yuvaları bulunur.CE,FCC Standart ve Endüstri 4 sınıfına uygundur.2 Yedekli güç girişi 1CH Röle alarm çıkışı ve geniş çalışma sıcaklığı -40~75℃ ile endüstriye alanda her türlü ihtiyacı karşılayabilir.Güç,su tüketimi ve ulaşım alanında kolaylıkla kullanılabilir.

 
 
TEKNİK ÖZELLİKLER:
1-IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE 802.3x destekler.
2-İleri anahtarlama işlemi tipi
3-Mac adresini otomatik öğrenme
4-8K Mac adres tablosu
5-12.8Gbps çalışma band aralığı
6-Yedekli güç girişi (12~48VDC) Arası çalışma voltajı
7-1CH röle alarm çıkışı
8-Geniş çalışma sıcaklığı -40 to 75°C
9-Düşük güç tüketimi ve fansız çalışma
10-DIN RAY a monte edilebilme
11-Metal gövde IP40 Koruma sınıfı
Okunma 1239 defa